papajim
17-02-06, 16:02
Για όσους αγαπάνε και τις μηχανές...
26/03 - Spain
08/04 - Qatar
30/04 - Turkey
14/05 - China
21/05 - France
04/06 - Italy
18/06 - Catalunya
24/06 - Netherlands
02/07 - Great Britain
16/07 - Germany
23/07 - United States (motogp only)
20/08 - Czech Republic
10/09 - Malaysia
17/09 - Australia
24/09 - Japan
15/10 - Portugal
29/10 - Valencia
Οι οδηγοί και οι ομάδες που θα συμμετάσχουν είναι οι παρακάτω:
MotoGP
05. Colin Edwards (USA) Camel Yamaha Team, Yamaha
06. Makoto Tamada (JPN) JIR Konica Minolta Honda,Honda
10. Kenny Roberts (USA) Team Roberts, KR211V
15. Sete Gibernau (SPA) Ducati Marlboro Team, Ducati
17. Randy de Puniet (FRA) Kawasaki Racing Team, Kawasaki
21. John Hopkins (USA) Team Suzuki MotoGP, Suzuki
24. Toni Elias (SPA) Fortuna Honda, Honda
25. Jason Perez (USA) WCM, Bimota
26. Dani Pedrosa (SPA) Repsol Honda Team, Honda
27. Casey Stoner (AUS) Honda LCR, Honda
30. Jose Luis Cardoso (SPA) D' Antin Pramac, Ducati
33. Marco Melandri (ITA) Fortuna Honda, Honda
46. Valentino Rossi (ITA) Camel Yamaha Team, Yamaha
56. Shinya Nakano (JPN) Kawasaki Racing Team, Kawasaki
65. Loris Capirossi (ITA) Ducati Marlboro Team, Ducati
66. Alex Hofmann (GER) D' Antin Pramac, Ducati
69. Nicky Hayden (USA) Repsol Honda Team, Honda
71. Chris Vermeulen (AUS) Team Suzuki MotoGP, Suzuki
77. James Ellison (GBR) Tech 3 Yamaha, Yamaha
99. Jeremy McWilliams (GBR) WCM, Bimota
250
04. Hiroshi Aoyama (JPN) Red Bull KTM GP 250, KTM
05. Alex de Angelis (RSM) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
14. Anthony West (AUS) Kiefer - Bos - Castrol Racing, Aprilia
15. Roberto Locatelli (ITA) Team Toth, Aprilia
19. Sebastian Porto (ARG) Repsol Honda, Honda
21. Arnaud Vincent (FRA) Arie Molenaar Racing, Honda
23. Arturo Tizon (SPA) Wurth Honda BQR, Honda
24. Jordi Carchano (SPA) Stop And Go Racing Team, Honda
25. Alex Baldolini (ITA) Matteoni Racing, Aprilia
28. Dirk Heidolf (GER) Kiefer - Bos - Castrol Racing, Aprilia
34. Andrea Dovizioso (ITA) Humangest Team 250cc, Honda
36. Martin Cardenas (COL) Wurth Honda BQR, Honda
41. Michele Danese (ITA) WTR Blauer USA, Aprilia
44. Taro Sekiguchi (JPN) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
48. Jorge Lorenzo (SPA) Fortuna Aprilia, Aprilia
50. Sylvain Guintoli (FRA) Equipe GP De France - Scrab, Aprilia
54. Manuel Poggiali (RSM) Red Bull KTM GP 250, KTM
55. Yuki Takahashi (JPN) Humangest Team 250cc, Honda
57. Chaz Davies (GBR) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
58. Marco Simoncelli (ITA) Squadra Corse Metis Gilera, Gilera
73. Shuhei Aoyama (JPN) Repsol Honda, Honda
80. Hector Barbera (SPA) Fortuna Aprilia, Aprilia
96. Jakub Smrz (CZE) Cardion AB Motoracing, Aprilia
125
01. Thomas Luthi (SUI) Elit Caffe Latte, Honda
06. Joan Olive (SPA) SSM Racing,Aprilia
07. Alexis Masbou (FRA) Malaguti Ajo Corse, Malaguti
08. Lorenzo Zanetti (ITA) Skilled I. S. P. A. Racing Team, Aprilia
09. Michael Ranseder (GER) Red Bull KTM Junior Team, KTM
10. Angel Rodriguez (SPA) Totti Top Sport - 3C, Aprilia
11. Sandro Cortese (GER) Elit Caffe Latte, Honda
12. Federico Sandi (ITA) SSM Racing, Aprilia
14. Gabor Talmacsi (HUN) Humangest Team 125cc, Honda
15. Michele Pirro (ITA) WTR Blauer USA, Aprilia
16. Michele Conti (ITA) Seedorf Racing World, Honda
17. Stefan Bradl (GER) Red Bull KTM Junior Team, KTM
18. Nicolas Terol (SPA) Derbi Racing, Derbi
19. Alvaro Bautista (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
20. Roberto Tamburini (ITA) Matteoni Racing, Aprilia
22. Pablo Nieto (SPA) Multimedia Racing, Aprilia
23. Lorenzo Baroni (ITA) Humangest Team 125cc, Honda
24. Simone Corsi (ITA) Squadra Corse Metis Gilera, Gilera
26. Vincent Braillard (SUI) Multimedia Racing, Aprilia
27. Stefano Bianco (ITA) Totti Top Sport - 3C, Aprilia
28. Jules Cluzel (FRA) Angaia Racing, Honda
29. Andrea Iannone (ITA) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
32. Fabrizio Lai (ITA) Seedorf Racing World, Honda
33. Sergio Gadea (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
35. Raffaele de Rosa (ITA) Multimedia Racing, Aprilia
36. Mika Kallio (FIN) Red Bull KTM GP 125, KTM
37. Joey Litjens (NED) Arie Molenaar Racing, Honda
38. Bradley Smith (GBR) Repsol Honda, Honda
41. Aleix Espargaro (SPA) Wurth Honda BQR, Honda
44. Karel Abraham (CZE) Cardion AB Motoracing, Aprilia
45. Imre Toth (HUN) Team Toth, Aprilia
46. Mateo Tunez (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
52. Lukas Pesek (CZE) Derbi Racing, Derbi
53. Simone Grotzki Giorgi (ITA) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
55. Hector Faubel (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
60. Julian Simon (SPA) Red Bull KTM GP 125, KTM
63. Mike di Meglio (FRA) FFM Honda Team, Honda
71. Tomoyoshi Koyama (JPN) Malaguti Ajo Corse, Malaguti
75. Mattia Pasini (ITA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
26/03 - Spain
08/04 - Qatar
30/04 - Turkey
14/05 - China
21/05 - France
04/06 - Italy
18/06 - Catalunya
24/06 - Netherlands
02/07 - Great Britain
16/07 - Germany
23/07 - United States (motogp only)
20/08 - Czech Republic
10/09 - Malaysia
17/09 - Australia
24/09 - Japan
15/10 - Portugal
29/10 - Valencia
Οι οδηγοί και οι ομάδες που θα συμμετάσχουν είναι οι παρακάτω:
MotoGP
05. Colin Edwards (USA) Camel Yamaha Team, Yamaha
06. Makoto Tamada (JPN) JIR Konica Minolta Honda,Honda
10. Kenny Roberts (USA) Team Roberts, KR211V
15. Sete Gibernau (SPA) Ducati Marlboro Team, Ducati
17. Randy de Puniet (FRA) Kawasaki Racing Team, Kawasaki
21. John Hopkins (USA) Team Suzuki MotoGP, Suzuki
24. Toni Elias (SPA) Fortuna Honda, Honda
25. Jason Perez (USA) WCM, Bimota
26. Dani Pedrosa (SPA) Repsol Honda Team, Honda
27. Casey Stoner (AUS) Honda LCR, Honda
30. Jose Luis Cardoso (SPA) D' Antin Pramac, Ducati
33. Marco Melandri (ITA) Fortuna Honda, Honda
46. Valentino Rossi (ITA) Camel Yamaha Team, Yamaha
56. Shinya Nakano (JPN) Kawasaki Racing Team, Kawasaki
65. Loris Capirossi (ITA) Ducati Marlboro Team, Ducati
66. Alex Hofmann (GER) D' Antin Pramac, Ducati
69. Nicky Hayden (USA) Repsol Honda Team, Honda
71. Chris Vermeulen (AUS) Team Suzuki MotoGP, Suzuki
77. James Ellison (GBR) Tech 3 Yamaha, Yamaha
99. Jeremy McWilliams (GBR) WCM, Bimota
250
04. Hiroshi Aoyama (JPN) Red Bull KTM GP 250, KTM
05. Alex de Angelis (RSM) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
14. Anthony West (AUS) Kiefer - Bos - Castrol Racing, Aprilia
15. Roberto Locatelli (ITA) Team Toth, Aprilia
19. Sebastian Porto (ARG) Repsol Honda, Honda
21. Arnaud Vincent (FRA) Arie Molenaar Racing, Honda
23. Arturo Tizon (SPA) Wurth Honda BQR, Honda
24. Jordi Carchano (SPA) Stop And Go Racing Team, Honda
25. Alex Baldolini (ITA) Matteoni Racing, Aprilia
28. Dirk Heidolf (GER) Kiefer - Bos - Castrol Racing, Aprilia
34. Andrea Dovizioso (ITA) Humangest Team 250cc, Honda
36. Martin Cardenas (COL) Wurth Honda BQR, Honda
41. Michele Danese (ITA) WTR Blauer USA, Aprilia
44. Taro Sekiguchi (JPN) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
48. Jorge Lorenzo (SPA) Fortuna Aprilia, Aprilia
50. Sylvain Guintoli (FRA) Equipe GP De France - Scrab, Aprilia
54. Manuel Poggiali (RSM) Red Bull KTM GP 250, KTM
55. Yuki Takahashi (JPN) Humangest Team 250cc, Honda
57. Chaz Davies (GBR) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
58. Marco Simoncelli (ITA) Squadra Corse Metis Gilera, Gilera
73. Shuhei Aoyama (JPN) Repsol Honda, Honda
80. Hector Barbera (SPA) Fortuna Aprilia, Aprilia
96. Jakub Smrz (CZE) Cardion AB Motoracing, Aprilia
125
01. Thomas Luthi (SUI) Elit Caffe Latte, Honda
06. Joan Olive (SPA) SSM Racing,Aprilia
07. Alexis Masbou (FRA) Malaguti Ajo Corse, Malaguti
08. Lorenzo Zanetti (ITA) Skilled I. S. P. A. Racing Team, Aprilia
09. Michael Ranseder (GER) Red Bull KTM Junior Team, KTM
10. Angel Rodriguez (SPA) Totti Top Sport - 3C, Aprilia
11. Sandro Cortese (GER) Elit Caffe Latte, Honda
12. Federico Sandi (ITA) SSM Racing, Aprilia
14. Gabor Talmacsi (HUN) Humangest Team 125cc, Honda
15. Michele Pirro (ITA) WTR Blauer USA, Aprilia
16. Michele Conti (ITA) Seedorf Racing World, Honda
17. Stefan Bradl (GER) Red Bull KTM Junior Team, KTM
18. Nicolas Terol (SPA) Derbi Racing, Derbi
19. Alvaro Bautista (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
20. Roberto Tamburini (ITA) Matteoni Racing, Aprilia
22. Pablo Nieto (SPA) Multimedia Racing, Aprilia
23. Lorenzo Baroni (ITA) Humangest Team 125cc, Honda
24. Simone Corsi (ITA) Squadra Corse Metis Gilera, Gilera
26. Vincent Braillard (SUI) Multimedia Racing, Aprilia
27. Stefano Bianco (ITA) Totti Top Sport - 3C, Aprilia
28. Jules Cluzel (FRA) Angaia Racing, Honda
29. Andrea Iannone (ITA) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
32. Fabrizio Lai (ITA) Seedorf Racing World, Honda
33. Sergio Gadea (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
35. Raffaele de Rosa (ITA) Multimedia Racing, Aprilia
36. Mika Kallio (FIN) Red Bull KTM GP 125, KTM
37. Joey Litjens (NED) Arie Molenaar Racing, Honda
38. Bradley Smith (GBR) Repsol Honda, Honda
41. Aleix Espargaro (SPA) Wurth Honda BQR, Honda
44. Karel Abraham (CZE) Cardion AB Motoracing, Aprilia
45. Imre Toth (HUN) Team Toth, Aprilia
46. Mateo Tunez (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
52. Lukas Pesek (CZE) Derbi Racing, Derbi
53. Simone Grotzki Giorgi (ITA) Ticino Hosting Campetella Racing, Aprilia
55. Hector Faubel (SPA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia
60. Julian Simon (SPA) Red Bull KTM GP 125, KTM
63. Mike di Meglio (FRA) FFM Honda Team, Honda
71. Tomoyoshi Koyama (JPN) Malaguti Ajo Corse, Malaguti
75. Mattia Pasini (ITA) Master - MVA Aspar Team, Aprilia